Artist Roster

Afrika Bambaataa
Anais Mitchell
Andres Levin (Grammy-winning producer)
Andrew Clark
Andy Scott (formerly Goat)
Arthur Colombino Band
Azarelle
B Double E
Baby Bam (of Jungle Brothers)
Breaking Laces
Breakout the Crazy
Brett Fromson
Brian Cullman
Brookzill!
Byron Isaacs
Cam James
Candlepark Stars
Carsie Blanton
Christopher Hawley
Chubby Checker
Colt Brolick
Cooley
Coolio
Costanza
Count Bass D
Crudo (Dan The Automator & Mike Patton)
Cucu Diamantes
D.V. Alias Khryst
Dan Beck
Danny Everitt
David Weiss
The Defibulators
Dead Boots
DecadeZ
Dizzy Flores
DJ P Forreal
Devin Marsh
DJ Pocket
Down and Outlaws
Don Newkirk (Grammy-winning producer)
Dub Rock All Stars
Earl Cohen
Eclip$e
The Elkcloner
EN Young
Eric Conn
Eric Hachikian
Eternal Boy
Evan Koga
Filip Mitrovic

Gala
Gin Pennies
Grand Agent
Great Elk
Gypsy Death Star
Hamish Anderson
Hammadi
Hanz On
Heathers
Hy Brasil
Information Society
J-Zone
Jashub
Jody Raffoul
John Louseteau
John Michael
Johnny Guitar Watson
Johnny Blood
JoPaul
Kelly Driscoll
Kerry Muzzey
Kerwin Young
Khujo Goodie
Kyle Jason
Laughter for Tears
Lava Beds
Lenny Zenith
Les Sans Culottes
Lindsey Morgan
Lisa Brigantino
Little Silver Music
The Lonely Teardrops
Luke MacMaster
Lyrics Born
Madlib
Manics
Mark Crozer
Masta Ace
Matt Noble
Melodrome
Method Man
Michael Riser
Mike Patton (of Faith No More, Mr. Bungle, Tomahawk)
Moe Cheez
Mr Robotic
Najee
Negroes On Ice
NOAH
North of South

North of South
Nuttin But Stringz
Paris Escovedo
Pascal Zumaque
Paul Barman
Paul Basile
Paul Tabachneck
Pearl Gates
Peter Antell
Peter Janson
Peter Jericho
Peter Keys
Peven Everett
Prevail
Prince Paul (Grammy-winning producer)
Prof Griff
Rap Scallions
Ray Contour
Renaissance
The Revelations
Robby Baier
Rokhsan
Romany Rye
Roughstars
Rus Simins (Blues Explosion, Butter 08)
Sam Shaber & The Happy Problem
San Quinn
Scantron
Scott Krokoff
Scratch Track
Seven
Shapell
Sho Zoe
Sibylle Baier
Siergio
Slackjaw Blues
Southside Johnny
Stacey Kaniuk
Startle the Heavens
Stix Bones
Tee Grizzley